SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 14:30
Santoña 14:35
Laredo 14:40
GIJON 14:50
Torrelavega 15:05
Renedo 15:10
Reinosa 15:15
Torrelavega 15:30
Saron 15:45
Santoña 15:50
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Selaya 14:15
Torrelavega 14:15
Santoña 14:30 somo
Torrelavega 14:45
BILBAO 14:50
Laredo 15:00
Alceda 15:00
ZARAGOZA 15:00
Reinosa 15:15
Somo 15:15