SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
IRUN 12:15
Saron 12:15
Torrelavega 12:20
GIJON 12:20 SUPRA ECONOMY
GIJON 12:30
Reinosa 12:30
Selaya 12:40
Torrelavega 12:50
Laredo 12:55 Directo
Reinosa 13:00
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Saron 12:15
SANTIAGO C 12:15
BILBAO 12:20 SUPRA ECONOMY
Torrelavega 12:30
IRUN 12:30
San Vicente de la Barquera 12:55 Santillana
Reinosa 13:00 Tvga
Laredo 13:00 Directo
Noja 13:00
Selaya 13:00