SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
IRUN 03:20
TUY 03:30
MAD.AV.AME 06:00 SUPRA ECONOMY
TORRELAVEG 07:00
BILBAO 07:15 SUPRA ECONOMY
Torrelavega 08:05 BºCovadonga
BARCE/NORD 08:30
Renedo 08:35
Torrelavega 08:40 Barreda
Alceda 09:05 Vejoris
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
TUY 03:20
IRUN 03:45
IRUN 06:00
Cartagena 06:15 Torrevieja
IRUN 07:00
GIJON 07:15 SUPRA ECONOMY
Torrelavega 08:00
ZARAGOZA 08:00
MAD.AV.AME 08:00
LOGROÑO 08:15