SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
TORRELAVEG 07:00
Torrelavega 08:05 BºCovadonga
BARCE/NORD 08:30
Torrelavega 08:40 Barreda
La Manga 09:10
Torrelavega 09:35 B.Covadonga
Santoña 09:35
IRUN 09:50
GIJON 10:05 PREMIUM
Saron 10:15
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
IRUN 07:00
Torrelavega 08:00
ZARAGOZA 08:00
MAD.AV.AME 08:00
GIJON 08:30
Torrelavega 08:45 Barreda
Reinosa 09:00 Tvga
BARCE/NORD 09:00
Noja 09:30 Santoña
Santoña 09:30