SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Selaya 17:25
Torrelavega 17:30 Directo
Reinosa 17:30 Semidirecto
Oruña 17:30
Santoña 17:35
Torrelavega 18:00 Directo
Torrelavega 18:10
Lierganes 18:10
Oruña 18:15
GIJON 18:25
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Oruña 17:30
Selaya 17:30
Alceda 17:45
Torrelavega 17:45 Barreda
Reinosa 17:45
Santoña 18:00
Santoña 18:00
Castro Urdiales 18:00
San Vicente de la Barquera 18:00 Santillana
Torrelavega 18:15 Directo A-67