SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 16:55 Barreda
BILBAO 17:00
Reinosa 17:00
IRUN 17:00
Oruña 17:00
Alceda 17:10 Ontaneda
Torrelavega 17:20
Selaya 17:25
Santoña 17:35
Laredo 17:40 Directo
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Reinosa 17:00 Tvga
Somo 17:00
Noja 17:00
Pejanda 17:00 Polaciones
Potes 17:00
LLANES 17:00
IRUN 17:00
San Vicente de la Barquera 17:15 Santillana
Torrelavega 17:15 Barreda
Selaya 17:30