SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 10:50
Renedo 10:55
IRUN 11:00
Reinosa 11:00
San Vicente de la Barquera 11:10
Santoña 11:20 Directo
Torrelavega 11:20
Santoña 11:20 Somo
Lierganes 11:25
ZARAGOZA 11:30
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 11:00 Barreda
Oruña 11:00
BILBAO 11:00
Reinosa 11:00 Tvga
Santoña 11:30 somo
Isla 11:30
Saron 11:30
Torrelavega 11:30
Oruña 11:30
Torrelavega 11:45