SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
VIGO 02:45
BILBAO 03:15
IRUN 03:45
MAD.AV.AME 06:30
Torrelavega 06:55
Torrelavega 07:05 Directo
Santoña 07:35 somo
Laredo 07:40 Directo
Renedo de Pielagos 07:40
Torrelavega 07:40
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
IRUN 02:45
GIJON 03:15
VIGO 03:45
S.SEBASTIA 06:00
Cartagena 06:15 Torrevieja
Reinosa 06:30
Torrelavega 06:45 Directo A-67
Torrelavega 07:00 Barreda
VITORIA 07:00
Somo 07:15