SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Alceda 19:25
BILBAO 19:30
Noja 19:30 Bus Santoña
Saron 19:30
Santoña 19:50
GIJON 20:00
Torrelavega 20:10
Potes 20:15
SALAMANCA 20:30
BILBAO 20:30
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
GIJON 19:30
Alceda 20:00
Santoña 20:00
Selaya 20:00
Santoña 20:00 somo
BILBAO 20:00
Torrelavega 20:25 Polanco
Reinosa 21:00
Somo 21:00
BILBAO 21:00