SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Castro Urdiales 09:25
Torrelavega 09:30
Pejanda 09:30
Oruña 09:30
Santoña 09:45 Somo
Saron 09:45
IRUN 09:50 PREMIUM
Torrelavega 10:00
Oruña 10:00
GIJON 10:05 PREMIUM
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Laredo 09:30
Saron 09:45
Torrelavega 09:45
GIJON 09:50 PREMIUM
Renedo 10:00
IRUN 10:05 PREMIUM
Potes 10:15
Torrelavega 10:15
Alceda 10:15
San Vicente de la Barquera 10:30 Santillana