SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
BARCE/NORD 08:30
Torrelavega 08:40 Barreda
La Manga 09:10
Torrelavega 09:35 B.Covadonga
Santoña 09:35
IRUN 09:50
GIJON 10:05 PREMIUM
Saron 10:15
Torrelavega 10:20 Polanco
Selaya 10:25
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 08:45 Barreda
Reinosa 09:00 Tvga
BARCE/NORD 09:00
Noja 09:30 Santoña
Santoña 09:30
SEVILLA(A) 09:30
GIJON 09:50
Torrelavega 10:00
IRUN 10:05 PREMIUM
Saron 10:15