SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Reinosa 07:45
Santoña 07:45
Torrelavega 07:45 N-611
Saron 07:45
Noja 07:45
Torrelavega 08:00 Presillas
Ubiarco 08:00
Torrelavega 08:05
Luena 08:05
Alceda 08:05 Vejoris
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 07:45 N-611
MAD.AV.AME 08:00
Reinosa 08:00 Tvga
Torrelavega 08:00 Presillas
Oruña 08:00
ZARAGOZA 08:00
Torrelavega 08:15
Selaya 08:30
Torrelavega 08:30
Alceda 08:30 Ontaneda