DEPARTURES & ARRIVALS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
SANTIAGO C 17:45
BILBAO 17:50
Saron 18:00
Castro Urdiales 18:40
BILBAO 18:40
GIJON 18:40
Santoña 18:50 somo
IRUN 18:50
Torrelavega 18:55
Reinosa 19:00
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
BILBAO 17:45
GIJON 17:50
Saron 18:00
IRUN 18:00
IRUN 18:40
Torrelavega 18:55
Castro Urdiales 19:00
San Vicente de la Barquera 19:00
BILBAO 19:00
La Manga 19:15