SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Santoña 16:35 somo
Santoña 16:35 Directo
San Vicente de la Barquera 16:40
BILBAO 17:00
Reinosa 17:15
Torrelavega 17:20
Alceda 17:25
SANTIAGO C 17:45
BILBAO 17:50
Saron 18:00
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Santoña 16:30 somo
Saron 16:30
SALAMANCA 16:30
BILBAO 16:30
Santoña 17:00
Noja 17:00 Bus Santoña
S.SEBASTIA 17:00
Reinosa 17:15 Semidirecto
Alceda 17:30
MAD.AV.AME 17:30